Exhibitors

Exhibitor Name Booth #
A&S COMICS 509
A&S Sports LLC 614, 616
Absolute Comics 400, 501, 500, 601
Absolute Comics 503
Adventurers Realm 227
Al’s Gaming Emporium 429
Amber Keep Art 624
Amok Time 142
Andromeda’s Attic 118
Anthony’s Comcs 602, 604, 606
Art of Joseph Zhou 120
Arthur Suydam– The Zombie King 738, 740
AT&T Mobility 110
Big Boss Comics 119
Blind Prophet 702
Blulious 112
Bulletproof comics inc 510
Bumblebee Studio 514. 615
Cannabis and Hemp Association 201
Carbonaro 520, 621
CBCS 234, 333
CdubbArt 724
CGC Services 533, 535
Clinton T Hobart 229
Coach PS Universe 428
Codachrome Comic Shop 545
Cody James by Cody 128
CoffinCouture 106
Collector’s corner 416, 418
Comic Collision 516, 518
ComicArtAds Publishing 745
Compatibles 104
CosMom ConShop 126
Cosplay Life, LLC 102
Creees Hyunsung Lee 720
Crucial Comics 425
Dan Cooney Art 735
Desert Wind CGC Facilitator 214
Dragon Eye Gaming 426
East Side Mags 424, 525
Eclipse 415
Edward J Flora 731
Epic Robo-Spider 517, 519
Family Dragon 430, 531
Fantagraphics 328
Fawn Harmer 127
GEEKNAMI 122
Golden Memories 301, 303
Grey Matter Art 619
Guild Works 728
Gus Mauk (Eternal Image) 313
Gwen Blackman 116
Halcyon Comics 743
Happening Inside 708
Hot Flips 628
Howard Tauber 502
Ice Imports 433
Iloco Productions 707
In Your Dreams Collectibles 526
Indira Jainanan 712
inkit by Abe 710
Irene Lee / Wavechan 138
It’s Alive 410C
Jackie’s Copper Creations 136
Jaime Rodriguez 115
Jake Stueber 715
James Sexton 233
JC Comics 522, 623
JC Comics 524
Jeremy Fuscaldo 718
Joan Comics 706
JP Buzio 726
Keith Gleason 729
Keith WILLIAMS 739
Kryptonite Comics 325
Kyle’s Comics 508
Lady Arielle Presents 412
Larry Elig Sculptures/Terror Casts 132
LASIK Vision Institute 622
LEANDRAWWZ 709
Lehigh Valley Comics and Games 528, 629
Lorekings 626
Mana-Tees 134
Mandalorian Mercs 143
Marbayo Producciones SAS 700
Mark R. Vogel 733
Masqueffex 717
McCollectibles 235
Medieval Times 432
next generation comics & cards 618, 620
Nick Justus & Len Danovich 722
Nicolene Evans 420
NIKKOL JELENIC ART 741
NIRDHOUSE 140
NK Collectables 627
NM Games and Comics 231
NYHC Comics 610
PANTHER COMICS 233
Paul’s Comics & Collectibles 512, 613
Pop Culture Squad 226, 228
Ray Lago & Mark-Wayne Harris 711
Ray Lago & Mark-Wayne Harris 713
RC Young 725
RCSI Publishing 704
Real McCoy Collectibles 442, 444
rebel studios 730
Rebel Studios 730
Rob Griffin 603
Rock’n Reel 314
Scott Bryan Wilson and Jason Goungor 747
Scott Straka Art 117
Sean Dillon Arts 727
Sebastian Bonet 721
Soldiers of Fortune Comics 722
Sprint by Arch Telecom 506
Steve’s Custom Art Shop 124
Stormcrow Comics 332
Stormwatch Comics 300, 401
Stormwatch Comics 200
Studio MA-EN 723
Suydam Studios 742
Swami Tsunami Art 108
SWORD OF TRUTH COMICS 100
Tee Turtle LLC 232
The Art of Sir 714
The inedibles 230
The Undisputed Comics King 114
Tonshi Mountain Studios 527
Uko Smith 737
Undercover Comics 513
Undiscovered Realm 320, 421
Updog Comics 605-611
Very Gary Comics 600, 701
Vintage Comics and Toys 130
Wayward Raven Media 315
We Wear Wavy 225
Welcome Back Comics 312, 413
West Village Comics 617
Wild Bill’s Soda 444, 446
William Keops Ibanez 705
Yvette Beshier LLC 716
Zapp Comics 414, 415
Zenescope Entertainment 421, 543
501st Legion 145
Comic Guests Booth #
Adam McGovern 311
Afua Richardson 744
Al Milgrom 753, 755
Andrew Aydin 327
Ann Nocenti 407
Arthur Suydam 738, 740, 742
Barry Kitson 406
Bob Camp 333
Bob Hall 419
Bob Sharen 209
Branden Monclare 403
Brett Breeding 511B
Carl Potts 411
Carol Tyler 328
Cliff Galbraith 425, 427
Dan Fraga 417
Daniel Kibblesmith (Sat, Sun) 507
Danny Fingeroth 409B
Dave Ryan 321
Denis Kitchen 308, 308B
Denny O’Neil (Fri only) 213
Diana Leto 309
Don McGregor 217
Drew Friedman 328
Eric Grissom 318B
Fabien Nicieza (Sat only) 213
Fernado Ruiz 316B
Franco 313
George Pérez 633
Howard Chaykin 408
Jaime Jameson 754
James O’Barr 216
Jan Duuresma 222
Jeff Zapata 221
Jim Salicrup 409
Jim Starlin 632
Joe Giella (Sat only) 210
Joe Sinnot 203, 205
John Holmstrom 505
John Ostrander 228
John Workman (Fri, Sat) 207
Jon B. Cooke 328
Jose Luis Garcia Lopez 748
Josef Rubinstein 531
Kaz 331
Keith Giffen 752
Kevin Altieri 224
Kim Deitch 328
Larry Hama 215
Larry Lieber (Sun only) 210
Larry Stroman 404
Maria Hoey 310
Mark Morales 511
Mark Newgarden 330
Mark Pingitore 219
Mark Schultz 304, 306
Marv Wolfman 757
Matthew Clark 213
Michael Cho 319
Michael Golden 734, 736
Mike Lilly 318
Paris Cullins 302B
Patty Cocrum (Sun Only) 318B
Paul Karasik (Sat, Sun) 328
Peter Bagge 329
Rafer Roberts 302
Renee Witterstaetter 732
Ricardo Lopéz Ortiz 410B
Rick Parker 405
Ron Lim 631
Ron Wilson 404B
Rudy Nebres 310B
Russ Braun 316
Scott Hanna 746
Simon Bisley 537
Spencer Beck 756, 758, 760, 762
Stephen Blickenstaff 509
Tim Truman 218
Tim Vigil 730
Toby Cypress 410
Tom Mandrake 220
Yanick Paquette 317
Zeea Adams 307
Media Guests Booth #
Andrea Romano 338
Andy Merrill 340
Butch Patrick 342
David Yost 439, 441
Diane Pershing 336
Dr Demento 336
Gerald Home 144
J.J. Sedelmaier panel only
Jeff Parazzo 337
Jerome Saint John Blake 150
John Caffiero 338
John Glover 332
Kevin Conroy (Sat, Sun) 340
Kevin Dhuhaney 339
Kim Director 245
Larry Storch (Sun Only) 249
Loren Lester 334
Mark Dodson 154
Marty Grabstein 341
Melody Anderson 343
Nick Joseph 148
P.J. Soles 241
Richard Oldfield 152
Robert Mukes 239
Roger L Jackson 247
Ross Mullan 437
Sam J. Jones 342
Sid O’Connell 237
Simon Williamson 146
Tim Jacobus 435
Val Kilmer (Sat, Sun) 249
Warrington Gillette 243
Cosplay Guests Booth #
Barbie Chula 434
Chris Calfa 436
Dan Gottlieb 438
Sofia Sivan 440

Floor Map

Click image to enlarge

 

CLICK HERE FOR A PDF OF THE THE FLOOR PLAN